datasheetbank_Logo     búsqueda de Hoja de datos y gratuito Fichas de descarga
casa  >>>  HP  >>> HFBR-5203 PDF

HFBR-5203 Hoja de datos - HP => Agilent Technologies

Número de piezaDescripción (Función)Fabricante
HFBR-5203 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style HP
HP => Agilent Technologies HP
Otro PDF  1999  
HFBR-5203 Ficha de datos PDF : HFBR-5203 pdf   
HFBR-5204T image

Description
The HFBR-5200 family of transceivers from Hewlett-Packard provide the system designer with products to implement a range of solutions for multimode fiber SONET OC-3 (SDH STM-1) physical layers for ATM and other services.

Features
• Full Compliance with ATM Forum UNI SONET OC-3 Multimode Fiber Physical Layer Specification
• Multisourced 1 x 9 Package Style with Choice of Duplex SC or Duplex ST* Receptacle
• Wave Solder and Aqueous Wash Process Compatibility
• Manufactured in an ISO 9002 Certified Facility

Applications
• Multimode Fiber ATM Backbone Links
• Multimode Fiber ATM Wiring Closet to Desktop Links
• Very Low Cost Multimode Fiber 800 nm ATM Wiring Closet to Desktop Links
• ATM 155 Mbps/194 MBd Encoded Links (available upon special request)

 

Otras búsquedas fabricante relacionadas con HFBR-5203 ficha técnica

Número de piezaDescripción (Función)PDFFabricante
S4806CBI STS-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Framer and ATM/POS Mapper S4806CBI View Unspecified
AFBR-5803AQZ FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet Transceivers in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style AFBR-5803AQZ View Avago Technologies
OPT-155A1H1 155Mbps 1x9 SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 OPT-155A1H1 View Delta Electronics, Inc.
HFBR-5208AEMZ 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications HFBR-5208AEMZ View Avago Technologies
AFBR-5803Z FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet Transceivers in Low-Cost 1 × 9 Package Style AFBR-5803Z View Broadcom Corporation
AFBR-5803ATZ FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, and Fast Ethernet Transceivers in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style AFBR-5803ATZ View Avago Technologies
S3067 MULTIRATE (OC-48/24/12/3/GBE/FC) SONET/SDH/ATM TRANSCEIVER w/ FEC S3067 View Unspecified
CS4804 OC-48 / 4xOC-12 / 16xOC-3 SONET/SDH FRAMER AND POS/ATM MAPPER CS4804 View Applied Micro Circuits Corporation
XRT91L81 2.488/2.666GBPS OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH TRANSCEIVER XRT91L81 View Exar Corporation
LC-155B 155Mbps, SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3 LC-155B View Delta Electronics, Inc.

Compartir Enlace : 

English 한국어 русский 简体中文 日本語


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2020  ] [ política De Privacidad ] [ Solicitud Hoja de datos ]