datasheetbank_Logo     b煤squeda de Hoja de datos y gratuito Fichas de descarga
casa  >>>  CEL  >>> NR7500CP-BC PDF

NR7500CP-BC Hoja de datos - California Eastern Laboratories.

N煤mero de piezaDescripci贸n (Funci贸n)Fabricante
NR7500CP-BC NEC's 蠁50碌m InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONS CEL
California Eastern Laboratories. CEL
Otro PDF  no disponible.
NR7500CP-BC Ficha de datos PDF : NR7500CP-BC pdf   
NR7500FR-BB image

DESCRIPTION
NECs NR7500 Series is an InGaAs PIN photo diode (PIN-PD) coaxial module with optical fiber pigtail. This module is designed for long wavelength 2.5 Gb/s optical fiber communication systems and is ideal as a reciever for Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) system, STM-16, ITU-T recommendations.

FEATURES
鈥 SMALL DARK CURRENT: ID = 0.1 nA
鈥 HIGH SPEED RESPONSE: fc = 2.5 GHz MIN
鈥 HIGH SENSITIVITY:
    S = 0.89 A/W at 位 = 1310 nm
    S = 0.94 A/W at 位 = 1550 nm
鈥 LOW OPERATING VOLTAGE: VR = 5 V
鈥 COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER (SMF) OR GI-50 FIBER
鈥 WITH SC CONNECTOR: Standard, FC connector: option (Refer to Ordering Information)

 

Otras b煤squedas fabricante relacionadas con NR7500CP-BC ficha t茅cnica

N煤mero de piezaDescripci贸n (Funci贸n)PDFFabricante
PD-1350 Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1350 View Optoway Technology
PD-1300-HF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL PD-1300-HF View Optoway Technology
PD-1100 InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODES PD-1100 View Optoway Technology
PD-3100 1.3 渭m WDM PIN PHOTODIODES PD-3100 View Optoway Technology
PD-5110 1.55 渭m WDM PIN PHOTODIODES PD-5110 View Optoway Technology
KMIP2-B28DL 脴2 Mini CAN InGaAs PIN PD KMIP2-B28DL View Kodenshi Auk Co., LTD
PD-8350 Mini-Size GaAs PIN PD MODULE PD-8350 View Optoway Technology
KMIP2-L225DL Long Cap 脴2 Mini CAN InGaAs PIN PD KMIP2-L225DL View Kodenshi Auk Co., LTD
PD-3110 1.3 渭m WDM PIN PHOTODIODES PD-3110 View Optoway Technology
PD-1500-F GaAs PIN PD MODULES PD-1500-F View Optoway Technology

Compartir Enlace : 

English 頃滉淡鞏 褉褍褋褋泻懈泄 绠浣撲腑鏂 鏃ユ湰瑾


All Rights Reserved 漏 datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2020  ] [ pol铆tica De Privacidad ] [ Solicitud Hoja de datos ]